Composição das Comunidades Oblacianas

 

Casa Geral (Mosteiro da Sagrada Face) – Roseira

 
  01.

Pe. José Roberto Rosa, OCS

 
  02. Pe. Sérgio Henrique Aparecido Cardoso, OCS  
  03. Pe. Rafael Ângelo de Carvalho, OCS  
  04. Pe. Sebastião César Moreira, OCS  
  05. Pe. Onofre José Caetano, OCS  
  06. Pe. Crisanto Soares de Souza, OCS  
  07. Pe. José Nicomedes Rosa, OCS  
  08. Pe. José Mariano, OCS  
  09. Pe. Adilerson José do Carmo, OCS  
  10. Ir. Eduardo Maximiano Damasceno, OCS  
  11. Ir. Geronymo Gonçalves dos Santos, OCS  
  12. Ir. Nestor Ribeiro dos Santos, OCS  
  13. Ir. José Tiago Pinto, OCS  
  14. Ir. Miguel Damasceno Figueiredo, OCS  
  15. Ir. Anderson Mina de Oliveira Lima, OCS  
  16. Ir. Bráulio Nonato da Silva, OCS  
  17. Ir. Leonardo Vinícius Paulino, OCS  
  18. Ir. Lucas Calbi de Oliveira Costa, OCS  
  19. Ir. Aparecido Nunes, OCS  
       
       
 
     
 

Fazenda São José – Monnerat

 
  01. Pe. Ernestino Mendes Bueno, OCS (Superior local)  
  02. Pe. Sebastião Carneiro, OCS  
  03. Pe. Afonso Majela Machado, OCS  
  04. Pe. Benedicto Ortiz, OCS  
  05. Diác. Paulo Sérgio da Mota, OCS  
  06. Ir. Antônio Pereira, OCS  
  07. Ir. Miguel Ferreira da Costa, OCS  
  08. Ir. Adjair Rangel da Silva, OCS  
 
 
       
 

Casa de Postulantado e Noviciado São José – Barretos

 
  01. Pe. Diogo Gouvea da Silva, OCS (Superior local)  
  02. Pe. Luiz Carlos de Freitas, OCS (Auxiliar)  
  03. Ir. Paulo Valentim, OCS  
  04. Ir. Alexandre Francisco da Costa, OCS (Assistente da Formação)  
  Aspirantes  
    1. Robson Rodrigues Mendes  
    2. Odeivi Pereira Maciel  
  Postulantes  
    1. Marcos José da Conceição Santos  
    2. Gabriel Fernando Silva   
    3. Luiz Carlos dos Santos  
   

4. Evanil Emiler da Silva

 
 
 
       
 

Casa de Retiros Nossa Senhora das Vitórias – Vargem Grande Paulista

 
  01. Pe. Pedro Rosa Vicentine Filho, OCS  
  02. Pe. José Maria da Silva, OCS  
  03. Pe. Nivaldo César de Souza, OCS  
   
     
     
           
     

    Casa São José – Santos

     
      01. Pe. Samuel José de Carvalho, OCS (Superior Local)  
      02. Ir. Amadeu Silvério Fernandes, OCS  
      03. Ir. Sebastião Mata Ribeiro, OCS  
      04. Ir. Gleno de Oliveira, OCS  
     
     
           
     

    Paróquia Nossa Senhora de Fátima - Brasília

     
      01. Pe. Durvano Aparecido Dourado Porto, OCS (Pároco)  
      02. Pe. Adão Albino Caetano, OCS (Vigário)  
      03. Pe. Rosemar de Oliveira Costa, OCS (Vigário)  
           
           
     
           
     

    Paróquia São Cristóvão - Pindamonhangaba

     
      01. Pe. Geraldo Lélis de Andrade, OCS (Pároco)  
      02. Pe. Adriano José Cruzeiro, OCS (Vigário)  
           
       
       
       
             
       

      Santuário Madonna Della Lode -  Vescovio (Itália)

       
        01. Pe. Geraldo de Almeida Sampaio, OCS (Pároco)  
        02. Pe. Paulo César da Costa, OCS (Vigário)  
        03. Ir. Joaquim Caetano Dias, OCS  
         
         
         
               
          PARÓQUIA NOSSA SENHORA DA GUIA  
          01. Pe. Ernestino Mendes Bueno, OCS   
               
         
               
         

        Paróquia Nossa Senhora do Carmo - Miranda

         
          01. Pe. Sandrosvaldo Gonçalves, OCS  (Pároco)  
          02. Pe. Carlos Mariano, OCS  (Vigário)  
          03. Pe. Afonso Moreira Gomes, OCS  (Vigário)  
          04. Pe. Agentil Eugênio, OCS  (Vigário)  
           
           
           
                 
           

          Paróquia São José Operário – Santos

           
            01.

          Pe. Samuel José de Carvalho, OCS